1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
NNK код | RUS код | Фамилия, имя | Дата рождения | Звание | Субъект РФ | Населенный пункт | ДСО | Клуб |
900608 активен | — | Межевов Кирилл | 12.10.2008 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Шатки | — | ФОК |
900609 активен | — | Климов Александр | 28.02.2008 | 1р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Шатки | — | ФОК |
900610 — | — | Мартемьянов Матвей | 17.07.2009 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Шатки | — | ФОК |
900611 — | — | Вострухин Денис | 07.08.2009 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | г. Павлово | — | МБУ ФОК “Торпедо” |
900612 — | — | Ключников Артем | 07.08.2009 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ №5 по лыжным гонкам |
900613 активен | — | Чикишев Виктор | 19.07.2008 | 1р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Тоншаево | — | ДЮСШ “Олимп” |
900614 — | — | Кузоватов Сергей | 03.09.2007 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Володарск | — | СШ “Авангард” |
900615 — | — | Шулепин Александр | 12.02.2006 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Володарск | — | СШ “Авангард” |
900616 — | — | Ермишин Иван | 16.05.2010 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Выкса | — | ДЮСШ “Выксунец” |
900617 — | — | Алексеев Матвей | 27.11.2009 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Выкса | — | ДЮСШ “Выксунец” |
900618 активен | — | Артамонов Андрей | 21.09.2009 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Выкса | — | ДЮСШ “Выксунец” |
900619 — | — | Чурбанов Егор | 30.01.2006 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900620 активен | — | Губин Никита | 15.01.2010 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ №5 по лыжным гонкам |
900621 активен | — | Голубин Иван | 24.12.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | Шахунья | — | МАУ ФОК “Атлант” |
900622 — | — | Голубин Сергей | 14.05.2008 | — | Нижегородская область | Шахунья | — | МАУ ФОК “Атлант” |
900623 активен | — | Власов Владислав | 12.07.2006 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Дзержинск | — | МБУ СШ”Магнитная стрелка” |
900624 активен | — | Жижакин Даниил | 25.03.2008 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Дзержинск | — | МБУ СШ”Магнитная стрелка” |
900625 активен | — | Кайнов Иван | 11.12.2007 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Дзержинск | — | МБУ СШ”Магнитная стрелка” |
900626 — | — | Чекалин Иван | 18.10.2004 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Дзержинск | — | МБУ СШ”Магнитная стрелка” |
900627 — | — | Петров Арсений | 21.07.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | Кулебаки | — | — |
900628 — | — | Потехин Максим | 01.02.2010 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Семенов | — | МБУ «ССШ «Олимп» |
900629 активен | — | Алексеев Владимир | 27.02.1979 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Кулебаки | — | МБУ “ТЕМП” |
900630 активен | — | Гладков Сергей | 21.06.1984 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Кулебаки | — | МБУ “ТЕМП” |
900631 — | — | Кудашкин Илья | 05.12.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | СШ №6 по лыжному двоеборью |
900632 — | — | Ушанков Николай | 16.05.2011 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | СШ №6 по лыжному двоеборью |
900633 — | — | Сухотник Данила | 11.06.2011 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | СШ №6 по лыжному двоеборью |
900634 — | — | Ванюшин Никита | 23.07.2006 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Саров | — | СШОР “Атом” |
900635 активен | — | Ларионов Вадим | 17.01.1978 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Саров | — | — |
900636 активен | 110848 — | Дедиков Егор | 17.01.2004 | МС | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | ГБПОУ НОУОР им В.С.Тишина – МБУ СШ Нижегородец |
900637 активен | — | Силонин Евгений | 04.03.1994 | КМС | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ №5 по лыжным гонкам – СУ ФПС №38 МЧС РФ |
900638 — | — | Голубев Михаил | 22.09.1987 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | — |
900639 активен | — | Долинин Родион | 13.01.2011 | 1р | Нижегородская область | г. Семёнов | — | МБУ ДО «ССШ «Олимп» |
900640 активен | — | Полевой Кирилл | 22.03.2011 | — | Нижегородская область | д. Гавриловка | — | СК “Узола” |
900641 активен | — | Померанцев Вадим | 13.08.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | д. Гавриловка | — | СК “Узола” |
900642 активен | — | Судариков Владислав | 05.06.2003 | 1р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Красные Баки | — | — |
900643 активен | — | Парамонов Андрей | 30.06.2009 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Дзержинск | — | СШ “Магнитная стрелка” |
900644 — | — | Гладышев Андрей | 23.10.2007 | 2юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900645 активен | — | Набатов Никита | 08.03.2009 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900646 активен | — | Смирнов Дмитрий | 14.06.2012 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900647 активен | — | Стонис Андрей | 04.12.2009 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900648 активен | — | Шалунов Иван | 09.07.2011 | 2юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900649 — | — | Сметанин Антон | 15.07.2004 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Шатки | — | ФОК “Атлант” |
900650 — | — | Занозин Николай | 03.10.2004 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Шатки | — | ФОК “Атлант” |
900651 активен | — | Абрамович Владислав | 25.06.2010 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900652 активен | — | Артамонов Ярослав | 20.12.2012 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900653 активен | — | Жулин Дмитрий | 04.04.2012 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900654 активен | — | Патрогин Юрий | 22.10.2009 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900655 — | — | Салтыков Кирилл | 21.11.2008 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Сормово” |
900656 активен | — | Фролов Артем | 29.04.2012 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900657 — | — | Галанин Андрей | 30.08.2008 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |