1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
NNK код | RUS код | Фамилия, имя | Дата рождения | Звание | Субъект РФ | Населенный пункт | ДСО | Клуб |
900508 — | — | Родин Никита | 06.02.2007 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Сормово” |
900509 активен | — | Фролов Андрей | 12.08.2008 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБОУ ДО СШ “Нижегородец” |
900510 — | — | Дурандин Николай | 22.04.2007 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900511 — | — | Кочетов Николай | 16.12.2007 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900512 — | — | Кочетов Максим | 24.10.2004 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900513 — | — | Мишарин Николай | 16.10.2004 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900514 активен | — | Курлаев Артём | 25.04.2007 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900515 — | — | Аверьянов Максим | 23.11.2006 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900516 — | — | Фролов Илья | 22.03.2005 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900517 — | — | Никифоров Юрий | 17.10.2009 | 3юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900518 — | — | Шимбуев Антон | 29.11.2009 | 3юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900519 — | — | Захаров Максим | 13.06.2005 | — | Нижегородская область | Пеля-Хованская | — | МБОУ Пеля-Хованская СШ |
900520 — | — | Аверкин Артём | 18.05.2006 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Пеля-Хованская | — | МБОУ Пеля-Хованская СШ |
900521 — | — | Гореев Максим | 03.03.2008 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Пеля-Хованская | — | МБОУ Пеля-Хованская СШ |
900522 — | — | Панин Никита | 05.02.2009 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сосновское | — | МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
900523 — | — | Хомутов Максим | 18.01.2011 | 2юр | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сосновское | — | МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
900524 активен | — | Котков Андрей | 01.11.2012 | 2р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сосновское | — | МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ |
900525 активен | — | Вершинин Андрей | 07.01.2006 | 2р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сокольское | — | МБУ ФОК “Сокол” |
900526 активен | — | Гарманов Иван | 18.08.2008 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сокольское | — | МБУ ФОК “Сокол” |
900527 — | — | Исакичев Алексей | 22.03.2004 | 3р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сокольское | — | МБУ ФОК “Сокол” |
900528 активен | — | Иванов Александр | 22.11.2006 | 1р | Нижегородская область | р.п. Сокольское | — | МБУ ФОК “Сокол” |
900529 — | — | Смирнов Егор | 24.06.2008 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900530 — | — | Самовик Арсений | 28.07.2005 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Бор | — | МАУ ФОК Кварц им. Щукина |
900531 — | — | Егоров Артемий | 30.05.2009 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | г. Бор | — | МАУ ФОК Кварц им. Щукина |
900532 — | — | Зимин Владислав | 10.02.2007 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Бор | — | МАУ ФОК Кварц им. Щукина |
900533 — | — | Игнатьев Анатолий | 15.06.2006 | 2р | Нижегородская область | г. Бор | — | МАУ ФОК Кварц им. Щукина |
900534 — | — | Першин Александр | 29.05.1988 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Навашино | — | МАОУДО ДЮСШ |
900535 — | — | Хмелев Антон | 10.08.1987 | — | Нижегородская область | г. Навашино | — | МАОУДО ДЮСШ |
900536 — | — | Сулоев Михаил | 02.12.2008 | 2р | Нижегородская область | г. Ветлуга | — | ВРДДТ |
900537 активен | — | Кикоть Сергей | 09.10.2009 | 1р | Нижегородская область | г. Ветлуга | — | Ветлужский районный дом детского творчества |
900538 — | — | Рогожин Антон | 24.07.1974 | — | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ-3” |
900539 — | — | Сасин Юрий | 10.02.1979 | — | Нижегородская область | Навашино | — | МАОУ ДО “ДЮСШ” |
900540 — | — | Ирхин Степан | 31.07.2006 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900541 активен | — | Беда Антон | 29.07.2008 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | ГБПОУ НОУОР им. В.С. Тишина – МБУ ДО СШ №3 |
900542 — | — | Корев Артемий | 17.10.2007 | 3р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900543 активен | — | Чернышов Владислав | 07.11.2008 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900544 — | — | Кузин Денис | 08.10.2007 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900545 — | — | Одинцов Иван | 04.09.2007 | 2юр | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900546 активен | — | Логинов Денис | 12.10.2010 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900547 активен | — | Резвов Виктор | 06.11.2005 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Арзамас | — | МУ ДО “ДЮСШ №3” |
900548 — | — | Дубовиков Михаил | 04.09.2004 | 1юр | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МАУ СШ “Новое поколение” |
900549 — | — | Яновский Дмитрий | 01.03.2005 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МАУ СШ “Новое поколение” |
900550 — | — | Моисеев Виктор | 31.03.2006 | 2р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ №5 по лыжным гонкам |
900551 — | — | Михеев Кирилл | 14.07.2007 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МАУ СШ “Новое поколение” |
900552 — | — | Топанов Юрий | 21.01.2007 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МАУ СШ “Новое поколение” |
900553 активен | — | Бараненков Арсений | 16.08.2008 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МАУ СШ “Новое поколение” |
900554 активен | — | Гусев Артём | 20.08.2010 | 1р | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | ГБПОУ НОУОР им.В.С. Тишина – МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900555 — | — | Полюшенко Ярослав | 08.05.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900556 — | — | Серебровский Степан | 18.04.2010 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |
900557 — | — | Соколов Дмитрий | 18.02.2003 | — | Нижегородская область | Нижний Новгород | — | МБУ СШ “Нижегородец” |